Rackmount Managed

Our robust rackmount managed media converter system supports 16 slots of media converter cards including SFP, 10BaseT, Gigabit copper, multimode and singlemode fiber options. Mix and match different media conversion cards in one chassis and manage the whole system through the SNMP management interface.

    16 Items

    1. 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX SFP with Multimode LC Connector 2KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000SX SFP with Multimode LC Connector 2KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      $218.95

    2. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX SFP with Singlemode LC Connector 40KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX SFP with Singlemode LC Connector 40KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      $345.95

    3. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX SFP with Singlemode LC Connector 70KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX SFP with Singlemode LC Connector 70KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      $385.95

    4. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX SFP with Singlemode LC Connector 10KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX SFP with Singlemode LC Connector 10KM SNMP Managed Converter Card
      $255.95

    5. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 80KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 80KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $295.95

    6. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 30KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 30KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $255.95

    7. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 60KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 60KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $285.95

    8. 2U Chassis AC 110/220 Replacement Power Supply
      2U Chassis AC 110/220 Replacement Power Supply
      $94.95

    9. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 40KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 40KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $265.95

    10. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 20KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 20KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $245.95

    11. 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX/LX SNMP Managed Media Converter Card with SFP Slot
      10/100/1000TX to 1000SX/LX SNMP Managed Media Converter Card with SFP Slot
      $168.95

    12. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 10KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 10KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $235.95

    13. 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 50KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Singlemode 50KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $275.95

    14. 10/100TX to 100FX Multimode 2KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100TX to 100FX Multimode 2KM SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $98.95

    15. 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Multimode 550M SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Multimode 550M SC Connector SNMP Managed Media Converter Card
      $215.95

    16. 16-Slot SNMP Managed 2U Universal Media Converter Chassis with Dual AC Power Supplies
      16-Slot SNMP Managed 2U Universal Media Converter Chassis with Dual AC Power Supplies
      $465.95

    16 Items

    This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

    To Top