Hewlett Packard

Hewlett-Packard HP manufactures the ProCurve switch series, which offer the opportunity for the installation of mini-GBIC SFP modules. We stock a full line of 100% compatible SFP mini-GBIC fiber-optic transceivers for the HP ProCurve series of switches. Trust your most critical gigabit interconnect to our reliable mini-GBIC SFP transceivers.

14 Items

  1. J8177C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
    J8177C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
    $96.95

  2. J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $244.95

  3. J4860A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4860A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $244.95

  4. J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $94.95

  5. J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $54.95

  6. J4858A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4858A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $54.95

  7. J8177B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
    J8177B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
    $96.95

  8. J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $244.95

  9. J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $94.95

  10. J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $94.95

  11. J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
    $54.95

  12. HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A
    HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A
    $96.95

  13. HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver JD092B
    HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver JD092B
    $196.95

  14. HP Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR Singlemode LH 10KM Transceiver
    HP Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR Singlemode LH 10KM Transceiver
    $168.95

14 Items

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top