Extreme

We offer a complete collection of 100% compatible Extreme Networks SFP and mini-GBIC transceivers for gigabit ethernet and fiber optic connections between Extreme Networks switches. These small form factor pluggable mini-GBICs are always in stock and ready for same-day shipping from California.

7 Items

  1. 10017 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC extra long distance transceiver SMF-70 kilometers/24dB
    10017 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC extra long distance transceiver SMF-70 kilometers/24dB
    $244.95

  2. 10018 Extreme Compatible UTP 1000BASE-T GBIC-based transceiver RJ-45 connector 80 meter
    10018 Extreme Compatible UTP 1000BASE-T GBIC-based transceiver RJ-45 connector 80 meter
    $96.95

  3. 10011 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC short distance transceiver MMF-220
    10011 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC short distance transceiver MMF-220
    $54.95

  4. 10065 Extreme Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP CAT 5 cable 100m RJ-45 connector
    10065 Extreme Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP CAT 5 cable 100m RJ-45 connector
    $96.95

  5. 10053 Extreme Compatible Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-ZX Extra long distance SMF 70 Km/21 dB
    10053 Extreme Compatible Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-ZX Extra long distance SMF 70 Km/21 dB
    $244.95

  6. 10052 Extreme Compatible Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-LX
    10052 Extreme Compatible Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-LX
    $94.95

  7. 10051 Extreme Compatible Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-SX
    10051 Extreme Compatible Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-SX
    $54.95

7 Items

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top