D-Link

We offer a complete collection of 100% compatible D-Link SFP and mini-GBIC transceivers for gigabit ethernet and fiber optic connections between D-Link switches. These small form factor pluggable mini-GBICs are always in stock and ready for same-day shipping from California.

Desc

9 Items

per page
  1. DGS-705 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module
    DGS-705 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module
    $94.95

  2. DGS-712 D-LINK Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
    DGS-712 D-LINK Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
    $96.95

  3. DGS-701 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
    DGS-701 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
    $54.95

  4. DGS-708 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3/5.0V (80Km)
    DGS-708 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3/5.0V (80Km)
    $244.95

  5. DGS-707 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
    DGS-707 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
    $54.95

  6. DGS-702 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module For Single or Multimode Fiber
    DGS-702 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module For Single or Multimode Fiber
    $94.95

  7. DEM-315GT D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter
    DEM-315GT D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter
    $244.95

  8. DEM-311GT D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
    DEM-311GT D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
    $54.95

  9. DEM-310GT D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
    DEM-310GT D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
    $94.95

Desc

9 Items

per page

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top