Cisco

Cisco is arguably the number one manufacturer of routers, switches, security devices, and other network appliances, which run businesses large and small. Our selection of optical transceivers match perfectly with your investment in Cisco hardware. We guarantee 100% compatibility for SFP, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, OC3 or any other optical interface for Cisco network equipment. These modules are always in stock and ready for same day shipping from our California distribution facility. If you do not see the module that you are looking for, please contact us as we most likely have it.
Desc

53 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. WS-G5486 Cisco Compatible 1000 Base LX/LH GBIC
    WS-G5486 Cisco Compatible 1000 Base LX/LH GBIC
    $65.95

    We offer a high-quality WS-G5486 GBIC that is 100% compatible with branded manufacturer WS-G5486's. The WS-G5486 is used for short to medium distance fiber connections such as connecting switches together between racks, buildings, or metropolitan runs up to 6.2 miles. This GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  2. WS-G5483 - Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT Copper GBIC
    WS-G5483 - Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT Copper GBIC
    $65.95

    Our WS-G5483 1000BaseT GBICs provide outstanding quality and performance with a substantial savings over buying manufacturer branded GBICs. These carrier-quality WS-G5483 compatible 1000BaseT Gigabit Interface Converters are guaranteed fully compliant to the manufacturer branded units. We warranty these 1000-BaseT GBIC's for life. Should you also need ethernet patch cables, pease see our selection of cables in all colors and lengths. Learn More
  3. GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC
    GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC
    $78.50

    We offer a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. The GLC-ZX-SM is used for long haul fiber connections (43.5 to 62.1 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  4. GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC
    GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC
    $24.95

    We offer a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-SX-MM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  5. WS-G5487 Cisco Compatible 1000 Base ZX GBIC
    WS-G5487 Cisco Compatible 1000 Base ZX GBIC
    $165.95

    We offer a high-quality WS-G5487 GBIC that is 100% compatible with branded manufacturer WS-G5487's. The WS-G5487 is used for long distance fiber connections such as connecting metropolitan networks up to 62.1 miles. This GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  6. WS-G5484 Cisco Compatible 1000 Base SX GBIC
    WS-G5484 Cisco Compatible 1000 Base SX GBIC
    $34.95

    We offer a high-quality WS-G5484 GBIC that is 100% compatible with branded manufacturer WS-G5484's. The WS-G5484 is used for short distance fiber connections such as jumpering switches together in a rack or between racks. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  7. GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC
    GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC
    $39.65

    Our SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) GBICs provide outstanding quality and performance with a substantial savings over buying manufacturer branded SFP GBICs. These carrier-class GLC-T compatible 1000BaseT SFP Gigabit Interface Converters are guaranteed fully compliant to the manufacturer branded GLC-T units. We warranty these 1000-BaseT GBIC's for life. Should you also need ethernet patch cables, pease see our selection of cables in all colors and lengths. Learn More
  8. GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    $28.50

    We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. The GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  9. GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Compatible GE 1550nm 40KM Singlemode SFP
    GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Compatible GE 1550nm 40KM Singlemode SFP
    $84.95

    We offer a high-quality Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-EX-SMD. The GLC-EX-SMD is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 40KM using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  10. MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    $65.95

    MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver Learn More
  11. MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver
    MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver
    $215.95

    MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver Learn More
  12. MGBT1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T for Category 5e Copper Wire 100m SFP
    MGBT1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T for Category 5e Copper Wire 100m SFP
    $96.95

    MGBT1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T for Category 5e Copper Wire 100m SFP Learn More
  13. MFEFX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode 2km SFP Transceiver
    MFEFX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode 2km SFP Transceiver
    $74.95

    MFEFX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode 2km SFP Transceiver Learn More
  14. MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver
    MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver
    $34.95

    MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver Learn More
  15. MGBLX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    MGBLX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    $94.95

    MGBLX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver Learn More
  16. SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support
    $94.95

    SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support Learn More
  17. SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support
    $54.95

    SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support Learn More
  18. SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support
    $244.95

    SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support Learn More
  19. GLC-LX/LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH 40KM
    GLC-LX/LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH 40KM
    $94.65

    We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. The GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 25 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  20. X2-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    X2-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    $4,895.95

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-ZR. The X2-10GB-ZR is used for mid range hauls (up to 80KM using single mode fiber). This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  21. X2-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    X2-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    $995.00

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-ER. The X2-10GB-ER is used for mid range hauls (up to 40KM using single mode fiber). This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  22. X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    $445.95

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-LR. The X2-10GB-LR is used for shorter range hauls (up to 10KM using single mode fiber). This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  23. X2-10GB-SR Cisco Compatible X2 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver
    X2-10GB-SR Cisco Compatible X2 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver
    $295.95

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-SR. The X2-10GB-SR is for short range connections (up to 26 meters using 10GB aqua multimode OM3 fiber). This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  24. SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $58.76

    We offer premium SFP+ transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco SFP-10G-LR. The SFP-10G-LR is for mid range range connections (up to 10km Meters over Single Mode Fiber). This SFP+ module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible SFP+ hardware. Learn More
  25. SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $49.97

    SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Learn More
  26. SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    $224.95

    We offer premium SFP-OC3-LR2 SFP's that are 100% compatible with branded manufacturer SFP-OC3-LR2's. The SFP-OC3-LR2 is used for long range OC3 connections. This SFP is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible OC3 hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible SFP hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  27. SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    $184.95

    We offer premium SFP-OC3-LR1 SFP's that are 100% compatible with branded manufacturer SFP-OC3-LR1's. The SFP-OC3-LR1 is used for mid range OC3 connections. This GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible OC3 hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible SFP hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  28. SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate Reach Transceiver
    $144.95

    We offer premium SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP's that are 100% compatible with branded manufacturer SFP-OC3-IR1's. The SFP-OC3-IR1 is used for intermediate range OC3 connections. This GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible OC3 hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible SFP hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  29. SFP-OC3-SR Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-SR Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    $79.95

    We offer premium SFP-OC3-SR SFP's that are 100% compatible with branded manufacturer SFP-OC3-SR's. The SFP-OC3-SR is used for short distance OC3 connections. This GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible OC3 hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible SFP hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  30. XENPAK-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    XENPAK-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $6,195.95

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Ciscom XENPAK-10GB-ZR+. The XENPAK-10GB-ZR+ is for long range connections (up to 80km over G.652 Singlemode Fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support. This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  31. XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $2,985.95

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Ciscom XENPAK-10GB-ER+. The XENPAK-10GB-ER+ is for mid range connections (up to 40km over G.652 Singlemode Fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support. This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  32. XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $985.95

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Ciscom XENPAK-10GB-LR+. The XENPAK-10GB-LR+ is for mid range connections (up to 10km over G.652 Singlemode Fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support. This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  33. XENPAK-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    XENPAK-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $625.95

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR+. The XENPAK-10GB-SR+ is for short range connections (up to 300 meters using 10GB aqua multimode OM3 fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support. This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  34. XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    $4,895.95

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Ciscom XENPAK-10GB-ZR. The XENPAK-10GB-ZR is for long range connections (up to 80km over G.652 Singlemode Fiber). This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  35. XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    $2,185.95

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER. The XENPAK-10GB-ER is for mid range connections (up to 40km over G.652 Singlemode Fiber). This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  36. XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver
    $395.85

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR. The XENPAK-10GB-LR is for mid range connections (up to 10km over G.652 Singlemode Fiber). This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  37. XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver
    XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver
    $295.95

    We offer premium XENPAK transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR. The XENPAK-10GB-SR is for short range connections (up to 300 meters using 10GB aqua multimode OM3 fiber). This XENPAK module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible XENPAK hardware. Learn More
  38. XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
    XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
    $3,465.95

    We offer premium OC 192 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR. The XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR is for long range range connections (up to 80km Meters over Single Mode Fiber). This OC-192 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible OC-192 transceivers. For use in 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach (LR) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications. Learn More
  39. XFP-10GBLR-OC192IR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
    XFP-10GBLR-OC192IR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
    $1,745.95

    XFP-10GBLR-OC192IR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector Learn More
  40. XFP-10GBLR-OC192SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
    XFP-10GBLR-OC192SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
    $265.95

    XFP-10GBLR-OC192SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector Learn More
  41. XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for MMF with LC Connector
    XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for MMF with LC Connector
    $235.95

    XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for MMF with LC Connector Learn More
  42. X2-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    X2-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $6,195.95

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-ZR+. The X2-10GB-ZR+ is deployed for long range hauls (up to 80KM using single mode fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) supoort. This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  43. X2-10GB-ER+ Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    X2-10GB-ER+ Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $2,985.95

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-ER+. The X2-10GB-ER+ is deployed for long range hauls (up to 40KM using single mode fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) supoort. This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  44. X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $985.95

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-LR+. The X2-10GB-LR+ is deployed for mid range hauls (up to 10KM using single mode fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) supoort. This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  45. X2-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible X2 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    X2-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible X2 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support
    $625.95

    We offer premium X2 transceivers that are 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-SR+. The X2-10GB-SR is for short range connections (up to 26 meters using 10GB aqua multimode OM3 fiber) that require Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) supoort. This X2 module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding infrastructure deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible X2 hardware. Learn More
  46. SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $305.95

    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Learn More
  47. GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC with DOM
    GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC with DOM
    $96.85

    We offer a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  48. GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC with DOM
    GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC with DOM
    $128.00

    We offer a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. The GLC-ZX-SM is used for long haul fiber connections (43.5 to 62.1 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  49. GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1310nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1310nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    $69.00

    We offer a high-quality BiDi Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-BX-U. The GLC-BX-U is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  50. GLC-BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1490nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    GLC-BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1490nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    $87.50

    We offer a high-quality BiDi Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-BX-U. The GLC-BX-U is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  51. GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH with DOM
    GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH with DOM
    $35.65

    We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD. The GLC-LH-SMD is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible GBIC hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible Mini-GBIC hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  52. SFP-OC3-MM Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-MM Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    $68.95

    We offer premium SFP-OC3-MM SFP's that are 100% compatible with branded manufacturer SFP-OC3-MM's. The SFP-OC3-MM is used for short distance OC3 connections. This GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We provide a lifetime warranty for all of our compatible OC3 hardware. Customers experience significant savings by leveraging our compatible SFP hardware. Get more for your IT budget and include our high-quality fiber optic patch cords at very low prices. Learn More
  53. SFP-10G-SR DELL 330-2405 Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-SR DELL 330-2405 Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $44.65

    SFP-10G-SR DELL 330-2405 Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Learn More
Desc

53 Items

per page
View as List Grid

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top