Avaya

We offer a complete collection of 100% compatible AVAYA SFP and mini-GBIC transceivers for gigabit ethernet and fiber optic connections between AVAYA switches. SFP and GBIC modules are offered in several different configurations, which include single mode and multimode duplex fiber-optic interfaces to match the requirements of your network topology. These small form factor pluggable mini-GBICs are always in stock and ready for same-day shipping from California.

Desc

8 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. MT1010-AY AVAYA Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
    MT1010-AY AVAYA Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
    $96.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
  2. 700013147 AVAYA Compatible Cajun 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1300nm Transceiver
    700013147 AVAYA Compatible Cajun 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1300nm Transceiver
    $244.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
  3. 700283872 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Mini GBIC
    700283872 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Mini GBIC
    $96.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
  4. 108659228 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASESX GBIC 550M
    108659228 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASESX GBIC 550M
    $54.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
  5. 108659210 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASELX GBIC 10KM(SMF) 864400
    108659210 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASELX GBIC 10KM(SMF) 864400
    $94.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
  6. 108873258 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC
    108873258 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC
    $94.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
  7. 720260185 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC
    720260185 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC
    $244.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
  8. 108873241 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 1000BASE-SX Mini GBIC
    108873241 AVAYA Cajun Compatible 1000BASE-SX Mini GBIC
    $54.95

    Our line of SFP AVAYA compatible transceivers are great replacements for AVAYA original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP and GBIC modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Learn More
Desc

8 Items

per page
View as List Grid

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top