Fiber Transceivers

We offer an enormous selection of fiber-optic transceivers, which are compatible with the various OEM manufacturers listed below. Our fiber-optic gigabit and 10 Gb transceivers are guaranteed 100% compatible with your brand of equipment. These transceivers are installed at fortune 500 companies, the United States military, government and educational facilities throughout the world. These are carrier class modules, which may be trusted with your most critical interconnect requirements. Whether you are in the market for one gigabit SFP modules, SFP+ or XENPAK, or OC3, we have the solution available for shipment today.
Desc

Items 1-20 of 111

per page
  1. GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC
    GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC
    $24.95

  2. GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC
    GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC
    $39.65

  3. GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    $28.50

  4. GE SFP LX/LH Singlemode 10KM Fiber Transceiver
    GE SFP LX/LH Singlemode 10KM Fiber Transceiver
    $28.50

  5. GE SFP LX/LH Singlemode 40KM Fiber Transceiver
    GE SFP LX/LH Singlemode 40KM Fiber Transceiver
    $94.50

  6. GE SFP ZX Singlemode 120KM Fiber Transceiver
    GE SFP ZX Singlemode 120KM Fiber Transceiver
    $98.50

  7. GE SFP RJ45 Copper 1000Base 100Meter Transceiver
    GE SFP RJ45 Copper 1000Base 100Meter Transceiver
    $39.95

  8. 100BaseLX SFP Singlemode 10KM Fiber Transceiver
    100BaseLX SFP Singlemode 10KM Fiber Transceiver
    $114.95

  9. 100MB Multimode 1310NM 2KM 100BaseFX SFP Fiber Transceiver
    100MB Multimode 1310NM 2KM 100BaseFX SFP Fiber Transceiver
    $49.65

  10. 100BaseLX SFP Singlemode 2KM Fiber Transceiver
    100BaseLX SFP Singlemode 2KM Fiber Transceiver
    $74.95

  11. MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    $65.95

  12. MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver
    MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver
    $215.95

  13. MGBT1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T for Category 5e Copper Wire 100m SFP
    MGBT1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T for Category 5e Copper Wire 100m SFP
    $96.95

  14. MFEFX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode 2km SFP Transceiver
    MFEFX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode 2km SFP Transceiver
    $74.95

  15. MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver
    MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver
    $34.95

  16. MGBLX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    MGBLX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    $94.95

  17. SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support
    $94.95

  18. SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support
    $54.95

  19. SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support
    $244.95

  20. GLC-LX/LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH 40KM
    GLC-LX/LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH 40KM
    $94.65

Desc

Items 1-20 of 111

per page

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top