MTP OM3 Aqua

Shop for multi-strand OM3 MTP fiber-optic cables with core size of 50/125 for critical backbone connectivity between data centers, racks, building, or floors of a building. By choosing MTP fiber patch cables, you reduce the number of fiber runs required the greater numbers of fiber connections. Our MTP fiber cables utilize the USCONEC branded MTP fiber connectors. If you do not see the MTP patch cable to meet your requirements, please contact us for pricing on custom length MTP fiber cables.
Desc

Items 1-20 of 72

per page
  1. 1m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    1m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $110.90

  2. 1m MTP/MTP OM3 10GB 50/125 Multimode 24 Strand Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    1m MTP/MTP OM3 10GB 50/125 Multimode 24 Strand Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $186.34

  3. 2m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    2m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    $94.58

  4. 2m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    2m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $110.30

  5. 3m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    3m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $120.00

  6. 4m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    4m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $129.00

  7. 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $139.00

  8. 6m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    6m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $162.00

  9. 7m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    7m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $170.00

  10. 15m MTP OM3 50/125 Multimode 24 Position Fiber Trunk Cable - Aqua
    15m MTP OM3 50/125 Multimode 24 Position Fiber Trunk Cable - Aqua
    $425.90

  11. 8m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    8m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $144.02

  12. 9m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    9m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $152.26

  13. 10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $190.00

  14. 12m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    12m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $205.10

  15. 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $220.26

  16. 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $242.90

  17. 25m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    25m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $284.10

  18. 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $325.30

  19. 40m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    40m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $407.70

  20. 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $490.10

Desc

Items 1-20 of 72

per page

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top