6-Strand OS2 Armored

The toughest six strands of singlemode fiber you can get. Protected by a durable, crush-proof, aluminum interlocking jacket.
Desc

17 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. 10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $142.75

    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  2. 15m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    15m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $174.78

    15m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  3. 20m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    20m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $206.80

    20m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  4. 25m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    25m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $238.83

    25m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  5. 30m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    30m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $270.85

    30m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  6. 35m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    35m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $302.88

    35m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  7. 40m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    40m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $334.90

    40m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  8. 45m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    45m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $366.93

    45m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  9. 50m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    50m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $398.95

    50m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  10. 55m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    55m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $430.98

    55m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  11. 60m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    60m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $463.00

    60m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  12. 65m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    65m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $495.03

    65m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  13. 70m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    70m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $527.05

    70m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  14. 75m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    75m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $559.08

    75m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  15. 80m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    80m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $591.10

    80m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  16. 85m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    85m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $623.00

    85m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
  17. 90m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    90m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $655.15

    90m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant. Learn More
Desc

17 Items

per page
View as List Grid

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top