6-Strand OM3 Armored

Trust our armored six strand fiber cables wherever you need the next best thing to indestructible. These cables are tough and resist crushing and keep rodents out of your fiber infrastructure. Use them for harsh environments and tactical applications.
Desc

2 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. 10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $160.85

    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant. Learn More
  2. 243m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    243m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $2,687.39

    243m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant. Learn More
Desc

2 Items

per page
View as List Grid

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top