Multimode OM3 Armored

Durable armored OM3 50/125 fiber cable with aluminum interlocking jacketfor maximum protection against crushing or rodents. Use this in harsh or tactical environments for reliable connections.
Desc

6 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. 10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $114.85

    10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant. Learn More
  2. 10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $137.85

    10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant. Learn More
  3. 10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $160.85

    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant. Learn More
  4. 243m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    243m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $2,687.39

    243m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant. Learn More
  5. 243m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    243m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $2,056.00

    240m 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black Learn More
  6. 30m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode  50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable
    30m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable
    $279.62

    30m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant. Learn More
Desc

6 Items

per page
View as List Grid

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top