ST/ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex

Choose from our large selection of ST to ST single mode 9/125 fiber-optic patch cables. Our premium inventory of single mode fiber optic patch cables are tested, individually bagged with serialized label, and generally available for same-day shipping from California. We also offer custom fiber production for those who need a specific length to meet an application need. Feel comfortable choosing the same cables that are being used by Fortune 500 organizations, the United States military, governments and educational facilities from around the world.
Desc

17 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. 10m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    10m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $19.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  2. 8m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    8m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $26.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  3. 3m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow
    3m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow
    $11.00

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  4. 1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $9.58

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  5. 6m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    6m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $22.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  6. 30m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    30m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $54.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  7. 5m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    5m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $11.84

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  8. 2m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    2m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $10.58

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  9. 4m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    4m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $11.42

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  10. 20m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    20m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $38.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  11. 7m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    7m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $24.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  12. 9m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    9m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $28.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  13. 12m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    12m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $33.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  14. 25m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    25m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $45.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  15. 15m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    15m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $33.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  16. 40m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    40m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $62.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
  17. 50m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    50m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $82.95

    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs. Learn More
Desc

17 Items

per page
View as List Grid

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top