SC/ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex

Choose from our large selection of SC to ST single mode 9/125 fiber-optic patch cables. Our premium inventory of single mode fiber optic patch cables are tested, individually bagged with serialized label, and generally available for same-day shipping from California. We also offer custom fiber production for those who need a specific length to meet an application need. Feel comfortable choosing the same cables that are being used by Fortune 500 organizations, the United States military, governments and educational facilities from around the world.
Desc

17 Items

per page
  1. 4m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    4m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $19.95

  2. 30m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    30m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $54.95

  3. 2m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    2m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $17.95

  4. 6m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    6m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $22.95

  5. 20m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    20m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $38.95

  6. 7m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    7m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $24.95

  7. 1m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    1m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $16.95

  8. 10m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    10m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $29.95

  9. 3m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    3m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $18.95

  10. 15m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    15m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $33.95

  11. 8m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    8m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $26.95

  12. 5m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    5m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $20.95

  13. 9m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    9m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $28.95

  14. 12m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    12m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $31.95

  15. 25m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    25m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $45.95

  16. 40m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    40m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $62.95

  17. 50m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    50m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $82.95

Desc

17 Items

per page

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top