SC/SC OM3 10GB

SC to SC 10 gigabit OM3 rated aqua patch cables are available in standard lengths from 1 meter to 30 meters and custom fiber production for any length takes only 1-2 business days.  The SC connector is the older style GBIC type interface, which is also found on Cisco XENPAK modules that are popular today.  Our cables are a drop in replacement for any manufacturer OEM cable where 10 GIG network connections are present.

19 Items

  1. 6m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    6m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $16.86

  2. 4m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    4m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $14.40

  3. 2m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    2m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $11.95

  4. 1m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    1m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $10.71

  5. 3m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    3m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $13.17

  6. 8m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    8m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $19.32

  7. 5m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    5m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $15.63

  8. 7m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    7m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $18.09

  9. 9m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    9m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $20.55

  10. 10m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    10m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $22.84

  11. 20m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    20m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $34.08

  12. 30m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    30m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $45.38

  13. 40m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    40m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $58.68

  14. 15m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    15m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $26.84

  15. 25m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    25m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $58.95

  16. 60m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    60m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $75.95

  17. 50m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    50m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $69.98

  18. 45m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    45m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $65.95

  19. 35m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    35m SC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $51.44

19 Items

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top