LC/LC OM3 10GB

LC to LC 10GB fiber jumpers are often used for 10 gigabit interconnects between switches, routers, security and storage devices to provide high density speed and performance.  Our OM3 rated cables come in several standard lengths from 1 meter to 50 meters and are also available in custom lengths with just 1-2 days turnaround time from our California production facilities.

Desc

30 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. 0.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    0.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $11.45

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  2. 0.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    0.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $49.25

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the half-meter cables. Learn More
  3. 1m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    1m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $42.25

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the 1 meter cables. Learn More
  4. 1.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    1.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $13.50

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  5. 1.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    1.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $44.25

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the 1.5 meter cables. Learn More
  6. 2m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    2m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $13.30

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  7. 2m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    2m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $48.50

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the 2 meter cables. Learn More
  8. 2.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    2.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $14.20

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  9. 2.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    2.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $51.25

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the 2.5 meter cables. Learn More
  10. 3m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    3m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $14.99

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  11. 3m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    3m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $53.25

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the 3 meter cables. Learn More
  12. 4m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    4m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $15.94

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  13. 4m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    4m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $55.25

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the 4 meter cables. Learn More
  14. 5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $16.20

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  15. 5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua (5-Pack)
    $58.25

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. This listing is for a 5-pack bundle of the 5 meter cables. Learn More
  16. 6m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    6m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $17.05

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  17. 10m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    10m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $18.90

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands Learn More
  18. 12m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    12m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $21.94

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  19. 15m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    15m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $25.06

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  20. 20m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    20m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $33.08

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  21. 25m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    25m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $39.23

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  22. 30m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    30m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $45.38

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  23. 35m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    35m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $51.53

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  24. 40m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    40m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $57.68

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  25. 45m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    45m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $63.83

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  26. 50m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    50m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $69.98

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  27. 55m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    55m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $76.13

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  28. 60m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    60m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $82.28

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  29. 70m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    70m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $79.12

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
  30. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $131.48

    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands. Learn More
Desc

30 Items

per page
View as List Grid

This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

To Top